Primera Circunscripción - VIEDMA
DEFENSORAS/ES
Defensor/a-Arias Patricia Alejandra
Defensor/a-Cabello Cecilia
Defensor/a-Carriqueo Margarita Graciela
Defensor/a-Crespo María Dolores
Defensor/a-Curi Antún Camilo J.
Defensor/a-Donate Cecilia
Defensor/a-Dvorzak Carlos
Defensor/a-Ghianni Marta Gloria
Defensor/a-Krotter Laura Gimena
Defensor/a-Pape Mariela Susana
Defensor/a-Sanchez María Gabriela
Defensor/a-Vega Pedro
ADJUNTAS/OS
Defensor/a Adjunto-Alvarez Costa Juan José
Defensor/a Adjunto-Barrera Pablo
Defensor/a Adjunto-Blanchet Belén
Defensor/a Adjunto-Finkelstein María Eugenia
Defensor/a Adjunto-LLano Carolina
Defensor/a Adjunto-Mazzei María Eugenia
Defensor/a Adjunto-Ramirez Lilian
Defensor/a Adjunto-Verdinelli Marina
Defensor/a Adjunto-Zimmermann Adrián
Segunda Circunscripción - GENERAL ROCA
DEFENSORAS/ES
Defensor/a-Aroca Alvarez Maria Estela
Defensor/a-Carrera Eduardo Luis
Defensor/a-Delucchi María Bélen
Defensor/a-Diaz María Cristina
Defensor/a-Mutchinick Oscar
Defensor/a-Peruzzi Irene
Defensor/a-Quesada Elizabeth
Defensor/a-Rojas Flavia
Defensor/a-Ruiz Mónica Catalina
Defensor/a-Salomón Miguel
Defensor/a-Serra Mariana
Defensor/a-Streidenberger Ana María
Defensor/a-Suarez Diego
Defensor/a-Viecens Gustavo Jorge
ADJUNTAS/OS
Defensor/a Adjunto-Bustamante Pablo
Defensor/a Adjunto-Cardozo Verónica
Defensor/a Adjunto-Dominguez María Laura
Defensor/a Adjunto-Ducca Prego María Estela
Defensor/a Adjunto-Gabarret Tatiana Marta
Defensor/a Adjunto-Peloso Cecilia
Defensor/a Adjunto-Rodriguez Palmieri Maria Laura
Defensor/a Adjunto-Schmidt Herman
Defensor/a Adjunto-Vidal Natalia
Tercera Circunscripción - SAN CARLOS DE BARILOCHE
DEFENSORAS/ES
Defensor/a-Alberto Andrea Reneé
Defensor/a-Alderete Blanca
Defensor/a-Barberis María de las Nieves
Defensor/a-Barrio Martin Facundo
Defensor/a-Cabrera Horacio
Defensor/a-Cicciarello Marcos
Defensor/a-De Rosa Natalia
Defensor/a-Garcia Oviedo Paula
Defensor/a-Mayer Ricardo José Juan
Defensor/a-Miguel Marcos Luis
Defensor/a-Ospital Javier
Defensor/a-Ruiz Moreno Adriana Haydee
Defensor/a-Vigueras Nelson
Defensor/a-Viudez Stella Maris
ADJUNTAS/OS
Defensor/a Adjunto-Allen María Victoria
Defensor/a Adjunto-Dal Bianco Alexa
Defensor/a Adjunto-Duran Florencia
Defensor/a Adjunto-Fagioli Paula
Defensor/a Adjunto-Feldman Luz María
Defensor/a Adjunto-Fernandez Martín Rodrigo
Defensor/a Adjunto-Feroglio Lucía
Defensor/a Adjunto-Freccero Laura
Defensor/a Adjunto-Suarez Gustavo
Cuarta Circunscripción - CIPOLLETTI
DEFENSORAS/ES
Defensor/a-Ayenao Silvana
Defensor/a-Bistolfi Cynthia Carla
Defensor/a-Blanco Gabriela
Defensor/a-Caraballo Marcelo
Defensor/a-Fidel Débora
Defensor/a-Hernandez Angela
Defensor/a
-
Martinez Rodrigo
Defensor/a-Merino Susana Alicia
Defensor/a-Nolivo Mario Sebastián
Defensor/a-Piombo Juan Pablo
Defensor/a-Rodriguez Elida Lilian
Defensor/a-Rosende María Celina
Defensor/a-Ruiz Paula
Defensor/a-Vidovic Matias
ADJUNTAS/OS
Defensor/a Adjunto-Albrieu Florencia
Defensor/a Adjunto-Bello Florencia
Defensor/a Adjunto-Chemes Caranci Nadine
Defensor/a Adjunto-Clavero Celeste
Defensor/a Adjunto-Consigli Schramm Valeria
Defensor/a Adjunto-Hernández Victoria
Defensor/a Adjunto-Ibañez Cecilia
Defensor/a Adjunto-Rodríguez Leslie
Defensor/a Adjunto-Sagripanti Fabricio
Defensor/a Adjunto-Vidal Emilia
Defensor/a Adjunto-Yapur Eugenia
Descentralizadas
DEFENSORAS/ES
Defensor/a-Bagli Gustavo Gabriel Eloy
Defensor/a-Benito Sandra
Defensor/a-Delgado Celia
Defensor/a-Evangelista María Cecilia
Defensor/a-Fernandez Bruno Mariangel
Defensor/a-Gaffoglio Fiorella Romina
Defensor/a-Galatro Daniela
Defensor/a-Gomez Piva Ana
Defensor/a-Grill Gerardo Esteban
Defensor/a-Hanndorf Marianela
Defensor/a-Hube María Teresa
Defensor/a-Karim Yaltone Gabriela
Defensor/a-Klimbovsky Cristian David
Defensor/a-Perez Pieroni Jorge Alejandro
Defensor/a-Riveros Laura
Defensor/a-Santos Francisca Josefina
Defensor/a-Urra Marcos Javier
Defensor/a-Ziede Héctor Elías
ADJUNTAS/OS
Defensor/a Adjunto-Martinez Cecilia
Defensor/a Adjunto-Palacios Adriana Mabel
Defensor/a Adjunto-Pellizari Lucila